2019-20 Men's Basketball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Pts per game -
FG % -
3PT % -
FT % -
Reb per game -
Ast per game -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
October
Sat. 12 at City of Orlando Jamboree # Orlando, FL 10:00 AM
Sat. 19 at Juco Jamboree # Atlanta, GA 10:00 AM
Mon. 21 vs. Fort Valley State University # Macon, GA (closed scrimmage) 9:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Columbus State University # Columbus, GA 5:30 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Georgia Gwinnett College Warner Robins, GA (CGTC Classic) 8:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. American Basketball Institute Warner Robins, GA (CGTC Classic) 3:00 PM
Thu. 7 vs. Bevill State Community College @ Shelton State Community College Tuscaloosa, AL (Southland International Classic) 4:30 PM
Fri. 8 at Shelton State Community College Tuscaloosa, AL (Southland International Classic) 12:00 PM
Wed. 13 vs. Middle Georgia Prep Post Grad Macon, GA 7:30 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Summer Hill Prep Post Grad Macon, GA 3:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Chattahoochee Valley Community College Phenix City, AL 8:00 PM
Tue. 26 vs. Southern Union State Community College Macon, GA 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 vs. Action Sports Academy Post Grad Warner Robins, GA 3:00 PM
 
December
Wed. 4 vs. New Rock Prep Post Grad Warner Robins, GA 7:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Franklin Prep Post Grad Macon, GA 7:30 PM
Wed. 11 vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College Macon, GA 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. St. Petersburg College @ South Georgia Technical College Americus, GA 2:00 PM
Sun. 29 vs. Broward College @ South Georgia Technical College Americus, GA 12:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 4 at South Georgia Technical College * Americus, GA 3:00 PM
Wed. 8 vs. South Georgia State College * Macon, GA 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Albany Technical College * Macon, GA 3:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Gordon State College * Barnesville, GA 7:30 PM
Sat. 18 vs. East Georgia State College * Macon, GA 4:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Southern Crescent Technical College * Griffin, GA 7:30 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Andrew College * Warner Robins, GA 3:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Georgia Highlands College * Rome, GA 7:30 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 vs. South Georgia Technical College * Macon, GA 7:30 PM
Sat. 8 at South Georgia State College * Waycross, GA 4:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Albany Technical College * Albany, GA 7:30 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Gordon State College * Macon, GA 3:00 PM
Wed. 19 at East Georgia State College * Swainsboro, GA 7:30 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Southern Crescent Technical College * Macon, GA 3:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Andrew College * Cuthbert, GA 7:30 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Georgia Highlands College * Macon, GA (Sophomore Day) 3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event